CHTRIMAN SAMEDI - COURTES DISTANCES
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | -#1 | Velo | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 175 | LECOMPTE Marceau | 00:24:31 | M (1e) | Pupille (1e) | 00:03:46 (6e) | 00:00:41 (4e) | 00:09:49 (2e) | 00:10:17 (5e) | |||
2 | 168 | DELECROIX Oscar | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:24:43 | M (2e) | Pupille (2e) | 00:03:43 (5e) | 00:01:05 (55e) | 00:09:30 (1e) | 00:10:26 (10e) | ||
3 | 186 | DECROIX Sam | 00:24:49 | M (3e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:03:30 (2e) | 00:00:42 (5e) | 00:10:36 (15e) | 00:10:03 (3e) | |||
4 | 133 | FOURNET Jules | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:25:05 | M (4e) | Pupille (3e) | 00:03:52 (7e) | 00:00:43 (7e) | 00:10:24 (9e) | 00:10:08 (4e) | ||
5 | 180 | CALVEZ Zoe | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:25:11 | F (1e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:03:39 (4e) | 00:00:42 (6e) | 00:10:05 (3e) | 00:10:46 (15e) | ||
6 | 156 | GAY Noah | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:25:46 | M (5e) | Benjamin (2e) | 00:04:20 (16e) | 00:00:46 (11e) | 00:10:21 (8e) | 00:10:20 (7e) | ||
7 | 120 | GUEST Jules | 00:25:49 | M (6e) | Pupille (4e) | 00:05:22 (53e) | 00:02:58 (86e) | 00:14:32 (80e) | 00:02:58 (1e) | |||
8 | 124 | CUVILLIER Gabin | 00:25:49 | M (7e) | Pupille (5e) | 00:08:21 (86e) | 00:00:31 (1e) | 00:13:51 (71e) | 00:03:08 (2e) | |||
9 | 185 | HENNUYER Cristin | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:25:56 | M (8e) | Benjamin (3e) | 00:03:55 (9e) | 00:00:38 (3e) | 00:10:19 (6e) | 00:11:06 (22e) | ||
10 | 164 | VERMEERSCH Sidonie | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:25:56 | F (2e) | Benjamin (2e) | 00:04:09 (10e) | 00:00:43 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
11 | 192 | ORIAC Lynn | 00:26:11 | F (3e) | Benjamin (3e) | 00:03:23 (1e) | 00:00:58 (40e) | 00:11:11 (28e) | 00:10:40 (12e) | |||
12 | 116 | VANDERMESSE Timothe | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:26:13 | M (9e) | Benjamin (4e) | 00:04:11 (12e) | 00:00:50 (23e) | 00:10:32 (14e) | 00:10:43 (14e) | ||
13 | 181 | BESSON Charlotte | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:26:23 | F (4e) | Benjamin (4e) | 00:04:14 (13e) | 00:00:44 (9e) | 00:10:31 (12e) | 00:10:56 (18e) | ||
14 | 119 | GOURNAY Aymeric | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:26:35 | M (10e) | Benjamin (5e) | 00:04:29 (23e) | 00:00:54 (30e) | 00:10:13 (4e) | 00:11:01 (19e) | ||
15 | 187 | DEZEGUE Maé | MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | 00:26:42 | M (11e) | Pupille (6e) | 00:04:21 (18e) | 00:00:34 (2e) | 00:10:31 (13e) | 00:11:17 (26e) | ||
16 | 190 | RENARD Tom | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:26:51 | M (12e) | Pupille (7e) | 00:03:55 (8e) | 00:00:51 (25e) | 00:10:45 (18e) | 00:11:22 (29e) | ||
17 | 155 | COUSIN Baptiste | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:26:56 | M (13e) | Benjamin (6e) | 00:04:19 (15e) | 00:00:52 (27e) | 00:10:28 (11e) | 00:11:20 (27e) | ||
18 | 130 | MOULIN Basile | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:27:22 | M (14e) | Benjamin (7e) | 00:03:30 (3e) | 00:00:51 (26e) | 00:11:48 (44e) | 00:11:15 (24e) | ||
19 | 152 | MONTREUIL Clemence | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:27:24 | F (5e) | Benjamin (5e) | 00:04:49 (33e) | 00:00:54 (31e) | 00:10:37 (16e) | 00:11:05 (21e) | ||
20 | 140 | DIENNE Arthur | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:27:24 | M (15e) | Benjamin (8e) | 00:04:23 (19e) | 00:00:49 (21e) | 00:10:25 (10e) | 00:11:48 (40e) | ||
21 | 154 | SIGNY Laura | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:27:26 | F (6e) | Benjamin (6e) | 00:05:00 (41e) | 00:00:49 (22e) | 00:11:06 (24e) | 00:10:33 (11e) | ||
22 | 167 | BARD Romain | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:27:33 | M (16e) | Benjamin (9e) | 00:04:28 (22e) | 00:01:10 (59e) | 00:11:07 (25e) | 00:10:49 (16e) | ||
23 | 145 | LEGRAND DUQUESNE Eva | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:27:33 | F (7e) | Pupille (1e) | 00:04:27 (20e) | 00:00:59 (41e) | 00:11:46 (43e) | 00:10:23 (8e) | ||
24 | 147 | BODART Elsa | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:27:34 | F (8e) | Benjamin (7e) | 00:04:09 (11e) | 00:00:47 (16e) | 00:11:24 (36e) | 00:11:16 (25e) | ||
25 | 131 | PROUVOST Soline | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:27:49 | F (9e) | Benjamin (8e) | 00:04:48 (31e) | 00:00:45 (10e) | 00:11:22 (34e) | 00:10:55 (17e) | ||
26 | 174 | ALLARD Maxime | 00:28:03 | M (17e) | Pupille (8e) | 00:04:17 (14e) | 00:01:14 (66e) | 00:11:53 (46e) | 00:10:41 (13e) | |||
27 | 176 | TROUSSELLE Louka | 00:28:04 | M (18e) | Pupille (9e) | 00:05:26 (56e) | 00:00:47 (15e) | 00:11:34 (41e) | 00:10:20 (6e) | |||
28 | 162 | SAUVEAUX Jules | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:28:19 | M (19e) | Pupille (10e) | 00:04:31 (24e) | 00:01:26 (72e) | 00:10:14 (5e) | 00:12:09 (47e) | ||
29 | 157 | VERLINE Leny | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:28:21 | M (20e) | Benjamin (10e) | 00:04:49 (32e) | 00:00:59 (42e) | 00:10:56 (19e) | 00:11:39 (35e) | ||
30 | 135 | MONVOISIN Lucas | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:28:27 | M (21e) | Pupille (11e) | 00:04:53 (34e) | 00:01:07 (57e) | 00:11:20 (33e) | 00:11:08 (23e) | ||
31 | 148 | COUSIN Cassandre | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:28:33 | F (10e) | Pupille (2e) | 00:04:27 (21e) | 00:01:01 (46e) | 00:11:19 (31e) | 00:11:48 (39e) | ||
32 | 149 | GONGORA Sasha | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:28:38 | F (11e) | Benjamin (9e) | 00:05:07 (44e) | 00:00:54 (33e) | 00:11:16 (29e) | 00:11:21 (28e) | ||
33 | 127 | CREPEAU Pierre | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:28:45 | M (22e) | Benjamin (11e) | 00:04:41 (27e) | 00:01:01 (48e) | 00:10:39 (17e) | 00:12:25 (53e) | ||
34 | 114 | PERIAC Mohan | STADE FRANCAIS | 00:28:52 | M (23e) | Benjamin (12e) | 00:05:00 (40e) | 00:01:02 (49e) | 00:11:08 (26e) | 00:11:43 (38e) | ||
35 | 153 | RAMET Clelia | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:28:53 | F (12e) | Benjamin (10e) | 00:04:20 (17e) | 00:00:57 (39e) | 00:11:01 (21e) | 00:12:37 (56e) | ||
36 | 139 | DE RIEMAECKER Tom | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:28:55 | M (24e) | Pupille (12e) | 00:05:23 (54e) | 00:01:29 (74e) | 00:11:00 (20e) | 00:11:04 (20e) | ||
37 | 101 | VIGNON Gabin | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:28:55 | M (25e) | Pupille (13e) | 00:05:09 (46e) | 00:00:49 (19e) | 00:11:19 (32e) | 00:11:40 (36e) | ||
38 | 150 | MANTEL Emma | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:28:56 | F (13e) | Benjamin (11e) | 00:05:29 (57e) | 00:00:48 (18e) | 00:11:05 (23e) | 00:11:35 (32e) | ||
39 | 172 | CAMUS Oscar | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:29:29 | M (26e) | Pupille (14e) | 00:04:56 (39e) | 00:00:46 (14e) | 00:11:40 (42e) | 00:12:08 (45e) | ||
40 | 158 | WIART Simon | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:29:29 | M (27e) | Pupille (15e) | 00:04:42 (28e) | 00:01:04 (51e) | 00:12:03 (49e) | 00:11:41 (37e) | ||
41 | 184 | DEMAY Loenn | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:29:31 | M (28e) | Pupille (16e) | 00:04:39 (25e) | 00:01:34 (75e) | 00:11:29 (39e) | 00:11:50 (41e) | ||
42 | 134 | ROMMEL Noham | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:29:31 | M (29e) | Pupille (17e) | 00:06:41 (74e) | 00:01:04 (52e) | 00:11:24 (37e) | 00:10:24 (9e) | ||
43 | 122 | COURTECUISSE Mathilde | 00:29:35 | F (14e) | Benjamin (12e) | 00:05:00 (42e) | 00:01:14 (65e) | 00:11:09 (27e) | 00:12:13 (49e) | |||
44 | 146 | EVRARD Simon | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:29:43 | M (30e) | Pupille (18e) | 00:05:15 (50e) | 00:01:00 (44e) | 00:11:03 (22e) | 00:12:26 (54e) | ||
45 | 177 | MANTEL Anna | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:29:57 | F (15e) | Benjamin (13e) | 00:04:46 (29e) | 00:00:46 (13e) | 00:12:18 (54e) | 00:12:09 (46e) | ||
46 | 110 | ALEXANDRE Lony | 00:30:07 | M (31e) | Benjamin (13e) | 00:06:23 (66e) | 00:01:50 (79e) | 00:10:21 (7e) | 00:11:34 (31e) | |||
47 | 188 | MESNIL Baptiste | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:30:10 | M (32e) | Benjamin (14e) | 00:04:47 (30e) | 00:00:54 (32e) | 00:12:54 (60e) | 00:11:36 (34e) | ||
48 | 104 | MARTEL Anais | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:30:19 | F (16e) | Pupille (3e) | 00:05:16 (51e) | 00:00:50 (24e) | 00:12:09 (52e) | 00:12:05 (44e) | ||
49 | 102 | SOHIER Lalie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:30:26 | F (17e) | Benjamin (14e) | 00:05:12 (48e) | 00:00:57 (38e) | 00:11:22 (35e) | 00:12:57 (60e) | ||
50 | 189 | COPIN VACOSAIT Arthur | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:30:31 | M (33e) | Pupille (19e) | 00:05:14 (49e) | 00:00:49 (20e) | 00:12:34 (58e) | 00:11:55 (42e) | ||
51 | 142 | BURNOD Hippolyte | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:30:33 | M (34e) | Benjamin (15e) | 00:06:25 (67e) | 00:01:11 (62e) | 00:11:33 (40e) | 00:11:25 (30e) | ||
52 | 182 | MOUSSAY Margaux | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:31:00 | F (18e) | Pupille (4e) | 00:05:29 (58e) | 00:00:53 (28e) | 00:12:03 (48e) | 00:12:36 (55e) | ||
53 | 132 | ANSQUIN Baptiste | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:31:15 | M (35e) | Benjamin (16e) | 00:04:55 (37e) | 00:01:03 (50e) | 00:11:50 (45e) | 00:13:27 (64e) | ||
54 | 141 | DUBOIS Tom | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:31:17 | M (36e) | Pupille (20e) | 00:05:07 (45e) | 00:01:14 (67e) | 00:12:04 (50e) | 00:12:53 (59e) | ||
55 | 103 | MAQUAIRE Maelys | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:31:20 | F (19e) | Pupille (5e) | 00:05:25 (55e) | 00:00:56 (36e) | 00:12:36 (59e) | 00:12:24 (51e) | ||
56 | 144 | WADOUX Axel | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:31:21 | M (37e) | Pupille (21e) | 00:04:54 (36e) | 00:00:47 (17e) | 00:11:17 (30e) | 00:14:24 (73e) | ||
57 | 183 | BOUCHÉ Raphaël | 00:31:59 | M (38e) | Benjamin (17e) | 00:05:34 (60e) | 00:01:01 (45e) | 00:11:55 (47e) | 00:13:32 (66e) | |||
58 | 173 | OBEDIA Paul | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:32:07 | M (39e) | Benjamin (18e) | 00:06:29 (69e) | 00:01:04 (54e) | 00:12:23 (55e) | 00:12:12 (48e) | ||
59 | 179 | COUPIN Inès | 00:32:34 | F (20e) | Benjamin (15e) | 00:06:08 (64e) | 00:01:00 (43e) | 00:12:23 (56e) | 00:13:04 (61e) | |||
60 | 161 | FERU Baptiste | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:32:56 | M (40e) | Pupille (22e) | 00:07:11 (81e) | 00:01:25 (71e) | 00:11:29 (38e) | 00:12:52 (58e) | ||
61 | 105 | BRASSART Constantin | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:32:58 | M (41e) | Pupille (23e) | 00:06:18 (65e) | 00:01:10 (58e) | 00:12:10 (53e) | 00:13:22 (62e) | ||
62 | 106 | JULIEN Astrid | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:33:16 | F (21e) | Pupille (6e) | 00:05:32 (59e) | 00:01:04 (53e) | 00:14:18 (77e) | 00:12:24 (52e) | ||
63 | 117 | EDLINGER Nolan | ATHAC | 00:33:27 | M (42e) | Benjamin (19e) | 00:06:02 (63e) | 00:02:39 (82e) | 00:13:12 (64e) | 00:11:36 (33e) | ||
64 | 111 | HOCQUET DJOUTSOP Gauthier | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | 00:33:36 | M (43e) | Pupille (24e) | 00:07:05 (80e) | 00:01:11 (61e) | 00:13:18 (66e) | 00:12:04 (43e) | ||
65 | 166 | GARCIA Tristan | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:33:50 | M (44e) | Pupille (25e) | 00:06:44 (75e) | 00:01:13 (63e) | 00:13:36 (68e) | 00:12:19 (50e) | ||
66 | 115 | CHARLOT CUVELIER Thylio | 00:33:55 | M (45e) | Pupille (26e) | 00:05:52 (62e) | 00:01:16 (69e) | 00:13:58 (72e) | 00:12:49 (57e) | |||
67 | 123 | COURTECUISSE Gaetan | 00:34:37 | M (46e) | Pupille (27e) | 00:06:39 (72e) | 00:01:11 (60e) | 00:13:18 (65e) | 00:13:31 (65e) | |||
68 | 169 | LEDOUX Mathilde | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:34:39 | F (22e) | Pupille (7e) | 00:05:18 (52e) | 00:01:01 (47e) | 00:13:22 (67e) | 00:15:00 (76e) | ||
69 | 113 | VATIN CHAILLOU Alix anne | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:35:14 | F (23e) | Pupille (8e) | 00:05:43 (61e) | 00:00:54 (29e) | 00:14:58 (82e) | 00:13:40 (68e) | ||
70 | 163 | SAUVEAUX Anais | 00:35:14 | F (24e) | Benjamin (16e) | 00:07:28 (83e) | 00:00:56 (35e) | 00:13:03 (62e) | 00:13:48 (69e) | |||
71 | 121 | GUEST Camille | 00:35:17 | F (25e) | Benjamin (17e) | 00:06:33 (71e) | 00:01:07 (56e) | 00:14:15 (75e) | 00:13:23 (63e) | |||
72 | 137 | DOZANCUK Victor | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:35:42 | M (47e) | Pupille (28e) | 00:04:54 (35e) | 00:00:46 (12e) | 00:13:49 (70e) | 00:16:15 (80e) | ||
73 | 128 | LEFEBVRE Margaux | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:36:32 | F (26e) | Benjamin (18e) | 00:05:02 (43e) | 00:01:16 (68e) | 00:13:07 (63e) | 00:17:09 (82e) | ||
74 | 191 | ROLLAND Nina | MRCT / LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:36:32 | F (27e) | Pupille (9e) | 00:06:29 (70e) | 00:01:13 (64e) | 00:13:59 (73e) | 00:14:53 (75e) | ||
75 | 107 | GAULTIER JORISSEN Quitterie | 00:36:52 | F (28e) | Benjamin (19e) | 00:06:55 (77e) | 00:01:44 (76e) | 00:13:41 (69e) | 00:14:34 (74e) | |||
76 | 171 | GUERRIER Lilou | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 00:37:00 | F (29e) | Benjamin (20e) | 00:06:40 (73e) | 00:01:59 (81e) | 00:12:05 (51e) | 00:16:17 (81e) | ||
77 | 136 | DOZANCUK Charlotte | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:37:11 | F (30e) | Benjamin (21e) | 00:04:39 (26e) | 00:00:56 (34e) | 00:12:59 (61e) | 00:18:39 (85e) | ||
78 | 165 | DHOURY LENFANT Simon | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:37:39 | M (48e) | Benjamin (20e) | 00:08:21 (87e) | 00:00:56 (37e) | 00:14:25 (79e) | 00:13:57 (70e) | ||
79 | 108 | GAULTIER JORISSEN Maxence | 00:37:40 | M (49e) | Pupille (29e) | 00:08:14 (85e) | 00:01:20 (70e) | 00:14:03 (74e) | 00:14:06 (71e) | |||
80 | 109 | ALEXANDRE Abby | 00:37:40 | F (31e) | Pupille (10e) | 00:08:10 (84e) | 00:01:55 (80e) | 00:12:28 (57e) | 00:15:08 (78e) | |||
81 | 178 | MOREAU Constant | 00:37:43 | M (50e) | Pupille (30e) | 00:06:25 (68e) | 00:02:56 (85e) | 00:14:47 (81e) | 00:13:36 (67e) | |||
82 | 112 | DELANDHUY Maïa | 00:39:11 | F (32e) | Pupille (11e) | 00:06:56 (79e) | 00:03:00 (87e) | 00:14:16 (76e) | 00:15:01 (77e) | |||
83 | 126 | TALPAERT Colette | 00:39:22 | F (33e) | Pupille (12e) | 00:07:12 (82e) | 00:02:45 (83e) | 00:15:13 (83e) | 00:14:14 (72e) | |||
84 | 170 | DEJARDIN LEPEZ Margot | 00:39:49 | F (34e) | Pupille (13e) | 00:05:09 (47e) | 00:01:45 (78e) | 00:14:19 (78e) | 00:18:37 (84e) | |||
85 | 143 | LEGAY Elsa | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:39:49 | F (35e) | Benjamin (22e) | 00:06:53 (76e) | 00:01:26 (73e) | 00:16:08 (86e) | 00:15:23 (79e) | ||
86 | 125 | DE GRES Colleen | 00:41:45 | F (36e) | Benjamin (23e) | 00:04:56 (38e) | 00:01:44 (77e) | 00:15:58 (85e) | 00:19:08 (86e) | |||
87 | 118 | LEYNAUD Eloïse | 00:43:46 | F (37e) | Pupille (14e) | 00:06:55 (78e) | 00:02:46 (84e) | 00:15:33 (84e) | 00:18:35 (83e) |
Chtri Jeunes 10-13 - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | -#1 | Velo | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 151 | MOITEL Louise | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Chtri Jeunes 10-13 - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | -#1 | Velo | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 160 | OZGA Bastien | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Pupille (0) | 00:03:13 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 138 | PETIT Timothee | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:04:13 (0) | 00:01:13 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 159 | WIART Clement | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Pupille (0) | 00:04:36 (0) | 00:00:56 (0) | 00:12:59 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)